Brown School |
South Central |
100 N 1st St E-320 |
Springfield |
|
Sangamon |
1 |
|
Brown W Elem School |
Metro North and West |
54 N Hermitage Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Brownell Elem School |
Metro South |
6741 S Michigan Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Brownstown CUSD 201 |
Eastern |
421 S College Ave |
Brownstown |
Brownstown CUSD 201 |
Fayette |
Public |
|
Brownstown Elem School |
Eastern |
460 W South St |
Brownstown |
Brownstown CUSD 201 |
Fayette |
Public |
Elementary |
Brownstown High School |
Eastern |
421 S College Ave |
Brownstown |
Brownstown CUSD 201 |
Fayette |
Public |
High School |
Brownstown Jr High School |
Eastern |
421 S College Ave |
Brownstown |
Brownstown CUSD 201 |
Fayette |
Public |
Middle School |
Brownsville Attendance Center |
Wabash Valley |
1187 Cnty Rd 700 E |
Carmi |
Carmi-White County CUSD 5 |
White |
Public |
|
Bruning Elem School |
Metro South |
1910 Bruning Dr |
Wilmington |
Wilmington CUSD 209U |
Will |
Public |
Elementary |
Brunson Math & Sci Specialty Elem |
Metro North and West |
932 N Central Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Brussels CUSD 42 |
Marquette |
PO Box 128 |
Brussels |
Brussels CUSD 42 |
Calhoun |
Public |
|
Brussels Grade School |
Marquette |
PO Box 128 |
Brussels |
Brussels CUSD 42 |
Calhoun |
Public |
Elementary |
Brussels High School |
Marquette |
PO Box 128 |
Brussels |
Brussels CUSD 42 |
Calhoun |
Public |
High School |
Bryan Middle School |
Western Suburban |
111 W Butterfield Rd |
Elmhurst |
Elmhurst SD 205 |
DuPage |
Public |
Middle School |
Bryant Elem School |
Metro South |
14700 Main St |
Harvey |
Harvey SD 152 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Buckeroo Early Education Ctr |
Wabash Valley |
826 Lamson St |
Flora |
|
Clay |
1 |
|
Budlong Elem School |
Metro North and West |
2701 W Foster Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Buffalo Grove High School |
Northwest Suburban |
1100 W Dundee Rd |
Buffalo Grove |
Township HSD 214 |
Cook/Lake |
Public |
High School |
Buffalo Grove Montessori |
Northwest Suburban |
950 Ellen Dr |
Buffalo Grove |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Building Blocks Daycare Inc |
South Central |
805 Chatham Rd |
Springfield |
|
Sangamon |
1 |
|
Building Blocks Play & |
Eastern |
3601 1/2 Marshall Av |
Mattoon |
|
Coles |
1 |
|
Building Blocks South Inc |
South Central |
770 Apple Orchard Rd |
Springfield |
|
Sangamon |
1 |
|
Building with Books Inc |
Central |
PO Box 16741 |
Stamford |
|
McLean |
1 |
|
Bumblebee Child Care Center |
Southern |
2917 Veterans Mem Dr |
Mount Vernon |
|
Jefferson |
1 |
|
Buncombe Cons School |
Southern |
PO Box 40 |
Buncombe |
Buncombe Cons SD 43 |
Johnson |
Public |
Elementary |
Buncombe Cons SD 43 |
Southern |
PO Box 40 |
Buncombe |
Buncombe Cons SD 43 |
Johnson |
Public |
|
Bundles of Joy of Champaign |
East Central |
1508 N Ridgeway Ave |
Champaign |
|
Champaign |
1 |
|
Bunker Hill CUSD 8 |
South Central |
504 E Warren St |
Bunker Hill |
Bunker Hill CUSD 8 |
Macoupin |
Public |
|
Bunker Hill High School |
South Central |
314 S Meissner St |
Bunker Hill |
Bunker Hill CUSD 8 |
Macoupin |
Public |
High School |
Bunnyland Development D C C |
Metro South |
545 W 119th St |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Burbank Elem School |
Metro North and West |
2035 N Mobile Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burbank SD 111 |
Metro South |
7600 Central Ave |
Burbank |
Burbank SD 111 |
Cook |
Public |
|
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 |
Illinois Valley |
PO Box 289 |
Manlius |
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 |
Bureau |
Public |
|
Bureau Valley Elemntry-Wyanet |
Illinois Valley |
109 W 4th St |
Wyanet |
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 |
Bureau |
Public |
Elementary |
Bureau Valley High School |
Illinois Valley |
PO Box 329 |
Manlius |
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 |
Bureau |
Public |
High School |
Bureau Valley North |
Illinois Valley |
PO Box 707 |
Walnut |
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 |
Bureau |
Public |
Elementary |
Bureau Valley South |
Illinois Valley |
PO Box 277 |
Buda |
Bureau Valley CUSD 340 |
Bureau |
Public |
Middle School |
Burke Elem School |
Metro South |
5356 S King Dr |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burley Elem School |
Metro North and West |
1630 W Barry Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burnham Elem Inclusive Academy |
Metro South |
9928 S Crandon Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burnham Elem School |
Metro South |
13945 Green Bay |
Burnham |
Burnham SD 154-5 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burnham SD 154-5 |
Metro South |
13945 Green Bay |
Burnham |
Burnham SD 154-5 |
Cook |
Public |
|
Burnside Elem Scholastic Academy |
Metro South |
650 E 91st Pl |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burr Elem School |
Metro North and West |
1621 W Wabansia Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burr Oak Academy |
Metro South |
1441 W 124th St |
Calumet Park |
Calumet Public SD 132 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burr Oak Elem School |
Metro South |
1440 W 125th St |
Calumet Park |
Calumet Public SD 132 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Burr Ridge Middle School |
Metro South |
15W451 91st St |
Burr Ridge |
CCSD 180 |
Cook/DuPage |
Public |
Middle School |
Burroughs Elem School |
Metro South |
3542 S Washtenaw Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170 |
Western |
845 Walnut St |
Bushnell |
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170 |
McDonough |
Public |
|
Bushnell-Prairie City Elem Sch |
Western |
345 E Hess St |
Bushnell |
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170 |
McDonough |
Public |
Elementary |
Bushnell-Prairie City High Sch |
Western |
845 Walnut St |
Bushnell |
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170 |
McDonough |
Public |
High School |
Bushnell-Prairie City Jr High Sch |
Western |
847 Walnut St |
Bushnell |
Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170 |
McDonough |
Public |
Middle School |
Business & Economic |
Metro South |
200 E 75th St |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Business Prof of America-IL Assn |
Northeastern |
PO Box 79 |
Union |
|
McHenry |
1 |
|
Busy Bears Learning & Dev Ctr |
Marquette |
5518 Godfrey Rd |
Godfrey |
|
Madison |
1 |
|
Busy Bee Early Learning Center |
Southern |
701 W Market St |
Christopher |
|
Franklin |
1 |
|
Busy Bees After Schl Tutoring |
Metro South |
600 W 31st St |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Busy Bees Child Dev Ctr |
Metro South |
3155 S Shields Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Busy Bees Daycare Inc |
Metro South |
266 Somonauk St |
Park Forest |
|
Cook/Will |
1 |
|
Busy Bees II Inc |
Metro South |
2341B S Wentworth |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Busy Beez Preschool & Daycare Ct |
Eastern |
501 S Walnut St |
Newton |
|
Jasper |
1 |
|
Butler Elem School |
South Central |
1701 S MacArthur |
Springfield |
Springfield SD 186 |
Sangamon |
Public |
Elementary |
Butler Junior High School |
Western Suburban |
2801 York Rd |
Oak Brook |
Butler SD 53 |
DuPage |
Public |
Middle School |
Butler SD 53 |
Western Suburban |
2801 York Rd |
Oak Brook |
Butler SD 53 |
DuPage |
Public |
|
Butterfield Elem School |
Western Suburban |
2s500 Gray Ave |
Lombard |
Lombard SD 44 |
DuPage |
Public |
Elementary |
Butterfield School |
North Lakes |
1441 Lake St |
Libertyville |
Libertyville SD 70 |
Lake |
Public |
Elementary |
Butterworth Elem School |
Blackhawk |
4205 48th St |
Moline |
Moline USD 40 |
Rock Island |
Public |
Elementary |
Buzz Aldrin Elem School |
Northwest Suburban |
617 Boxwood Dr |
Schaumburg |
Schaumburg CCSD 54 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
By the Hand Club for Kids |
Metro North and West |
1635 N LA Salle Dr |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Byrne Elem School |
Metro South |
5329 S Oak Park Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Byron CUSD 226 |
Rock River |
696 N Colfax St |
Byron |
Byron CUSD 226 |
Ogle |
Public |
|
Byron High School 9-12 |
Rock River |
696 N Colfax St |
Byron |
Byron CUSD 226 |
Ogle |
Public |
High School |
Byron Middle School |
Rock River |
325 N Colfax St |
Byron |
Byron CUSD 226 |
Ogle |
Public |
Middle School |
C A C Academy |
Metro South |
304 Candlelight Dr |
Sauk Village |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
C A Henning School |
Marquette |
520 E US Highway 40 |
Troy |
Triad CUSD 2 |
Madison |
Public |
Elementary |
C B Smith Elem School |
Peoria |
1314 Matilda St |
Pekin |
Pekin PSD 108 |
Tazewell |
Public |
Elementary |
C E Miller Elem School |
Western Suburban |
125 W Traube Ave |
Westmont |
CUSD 201 |
DuPage |
Public |
Elementary |
C F Simmons Middle School |
Northeastern |
1130 Sheffer Rd |
Aurora |
Aurora East USD 131 |
Kane |
Public |
Middle School |
C Henry Bloom Elem School |
Northwestern |
2912 Brendenwood Rd |
Rockford |
Rockford SD 205 |
Winnebago |
Public |
Elementary |
C I Johnson Elem School |
Northeastern |
1934 Liberty St |
Aurora |
Aurora East USD 131 |
Kane |
Public |
Elementary |
C M Bardwell Elem School |
Northeastern |
550 S Lincoln Ave |
Aurora |
Aurora East USD 131 |
Kane |
Public |
Elementary |
C M Hughes Comnty Ministries |
Metro North and West |
647 N Parkside Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
C R Hanna Elem School |
Blackhawk |
PO Box 159 |
Orion |
Orion CUSD 223 |
Henry |
Public |
Elementary |
Caboose Club Inc |
Northwest Suburban |
4321 Wilmette Ave |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Caboose Club Too |
Northwest Suburban |
4321 Wilmette |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Cabrini Retreat Center |
Northwest Suburban |
9430 Golf Rd |
Des Plaines |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Cahokia CUSD 187 |
Kaskaskia |
1700 Jerome Ln |
Cahokia |
Cahokia CUSD 187 |
St. Clair |
Public |
|
Cahokia High School |
Kaskaskia |
800 Range Ln |
Cahokia |
Cahokia CUSD 187 |
St. Clair |
Public |
High School |
Cahokia School of Choice |
Kaskaskia |
1820 Jerome Ln |
Cahokia |
Cahokia CUSD 187 |
St. Clair |
Public |
Elementary |
Cairo Elementary School |
Southern |
3101 Elm St |
Cairo |
Cairo USD 1 |
Alexander |
Public |
Elementary |
Cairo Jr/Sr High School |
Southern |
4201 Sycamore St |
Cairo |
Cairo USD 1 |
Alexander |
Public |
High School |
Cairo USD 1 |
Southern |
4201 Sycamore St |
Cairo |
Cairo USD 1 |
Alexander |
Public |
|
Caldwell Elem Acad of Math & Sci |
Metro South |
8546 S Cregier Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Caledonia Christian Academy |
Southern |
RR 37 10076 |
Olmsted |
|
Pulaski |
1 |
|
Caledonia Elem School |
Northwestern |
2311 Randolph St |
Caledonia |
Belvidere CUSD 100 |
Winnebago/Boone |
Public |
Elementary |
Calhoun CUSD 40 |
Marquette |
PO Box 387 |
Hardin |
Calhoun CUSD 40 |
Calhoun |
Public |
|
Calhoun Elementary/ Jr High Sch |
Marquette |
52 Poor Farm Hollow |
Hardin |
Calhoun CUSD 40 |
Calhoun |
Public |
Elementary |
Calhoun High School |
Marquette |
PO Box 387 |
Hardin |
Calhoun CUSD 40 |
Calhoun |
Public |
High School |
Calhoun-Greene-Jersey Alt School |
Marquette |
PO Box 409 |
Jerseyville |
|
Jersey |
1 |
|
Calmeca Acad Elem School |
Metro South |
3456 W 38th St |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |