Archdiocese - St Philip Neri |
Metro South |
2010 E 72nd Pl |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
1 |
|
Archdiocese -Epiphany Sch |
Metro North and West |
4223 W 25th St |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
1 |
Elementary |
Archdiocese of Chgo - St Dorothy |
Metro South |
7740 S Eberhart Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
1 |
Elementary |
Archdiocese of Chgo - St Gail |
Metro South |
5515 S Sawyer Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
1 |
|
Archdiocese of Chgo - St Richard |
Metro South |
5025 S Kenneth Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
1 |
|
Archdiocese of Chicago-Nw Hwy |
Metro North and West |
5150 Northwest Hwy |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Archer Ave Learning Station Inc |
Metro South |
3575 S Archer Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
1 |
|
Archer Avenue Learning Sta Inc |
Metro South |
3575 S Archer Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Archer Courts Tenant Organization |
Metro North and West |
2242 S Princeton Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Archer Service Coordination |
Metro North and West |
36 S Wabash Ave 1310 |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Archway Inc |
Southern |
1108 W Willow St |
Carbondale |
|
Jackson |
1 |
|
Arcola CUSD 306 |
Eastern |
351 W Washington St |
Arcola |
Arcola CUSD 306 |
Douglas |
Public |
|
Arcola Elementary School |
Eastern |
351 W Washington St |
Arcola |
Arcola CUSD 306 |
Douglas |
Public |
Elementary |
Arcola High School |
Eastern |
351 W Washington St |
Arcola |
Arcola CUSD 306 |
Douglas |
Public |
High School |
Ardmore Elem School |
Western Suburban |
644 S Ardmore Ave |
Addison |
Addison SD 4 |
DuPage |
Public |
Elementary |
Ardmore Elem School |
Western Suburban |
225 S Harvard Ave |
Villa Park |
SD 45 DuPage County |
DuPage |
Public |
Elementary |
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 |
South Central |
PO Box 440 |
Argenta |
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 |
Macon |
Public |
|
Argenta-Oreana Elementary School |
South Central |
400 W South St |
Oreana |
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 |
Macon |
Public |
Elementary |
Argenta-Oreana High School |
South Central |
PO Box 469 |
Argenta |
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 |
Macon |
Public |
High School |
Argenta-Oreana Middle School |
South Central |
PO Box 439 |
Argenta |
Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 |
Macon |
Public |
Middle School |
Argo CHSD 217 |
Metro South |
7329 W 63rd St |
Summit |
Argo CHSD 217 |
Cook |
Public |
|
Argo Community High School |
Metro South |
7329 W 63rd St |
Summit |
Argo CHSD 217 |
Cook |
Public |
High School |
Argosy University |
Metro North and West |
205 N Michigan Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
College |
Arie Crown Hebrew Day School |
Northwest Suburban |
4600 Main St |
Skokie |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Ariel Elem Community Academy |
Metro South |
1119 E 46th St |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Arland D Williams Jr Elem Sch |
Eastern |
1709 S 9th St |
Mattoon |
Mattoon CUSD 2 |
Coles |
Public |
Elementary |
Arlene Welch Elementary School |
Western Suburban |
2620 Leverenz Rd |
Naperville |
Indian Prairie CUSD 204 |
DuPage |
Public |
Elementary |
Arlington Heights SD 25 |
Northwest Suburban |
1200 S Dunton Ave |
Arlington Heights |
Arlington Heights SD 25 |
Cook |
Public |
|
Arlington Montessori Sch |
Northwest Suburban |
431 Arlington Hts Rd |
Arlington Heights |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Arlyn Day School |
Northwest Suburban |
3013 Illinois Rd |
Wilmette |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Armour Elem School |
Metro South |
950 W 33rd Pl |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Armstrong G Elem IntL Studies |
Metro North and West |
2110 W Greenleaf Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Armstrong High School |
East Central |
30474 Smith |
Armstrong |
Armstrong Twp HSD 225 |
Vermilion |
Public |
High School |
Armstrong Twp HSD 225 |
East Central |
PO Box 37 |
Armstrong |
Armstrong Twp HSD 225 |
Vermilion |
Public |
|
Armstrong-Ellis Cons SD 61 |
East Central |
PO Box 7 |
Armstrong |
Armstrong-Ellis Cons SD 61 |
Vermilion |
Public |
|
Armstrong-Ellis Elem School |
East Central |
PO Box 7 |
Armstrong |
Armstrong-Ellis Cons SD 61 |
Vermilion |
Public |
Elementary |
Armstrong-Oakview Elem School |
Peoria |
1848 Highview Rd |
East Peoria |
East Peoria SD 86 |
Tazewell |
Public |
Elementary |
Army Trail Elem School |
Western Suburban |
346 W Army Trail |
Addison |
Addison SD 4 |
DuPage |
Public |
Elementary |
Arnett C Lines Elem School |
Northwest Suburban |
217 Eastern Ave |
Barrington |
Barrington CUSD 220 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Arnold J Tyler School |
Metro South |
511 E Illinois Hwy |
New Lenox |
New Lenox SD 122 |
Will |
Public |
Elementary |
Arnold W Kruse Ed Center |
Metro South |
7617 Hemlock Dr |
Orland Park |
CCSD 146 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Aroma Park Primary School |
East Central |
PO Box 239 |
Aroma Park |
Kankakee SD 111 |
Kankakee |
Public |
Elementary |
Arrowhead Ranch |
Blackhawk |
PO Box 370 |
Coal Valley |
|
Rock Island/Henry |
1 |
|
Art Institute of Chicago |
Metro North and West |
37 S Wabash Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Arthur Christian School |
Eastern |
1710 State Hwy 133 |
Arthur |
|
Douglas |
1 |
|
Arthur CUSD 305 |
Eastern |
301 E Columbia St |
Arthur |
Arthur CUSD 305 |
Douglas |
Public |
|
Arthur Elem School |
Eastern |
126 E Lincoln St |
Arthur |
Arthur CUSD 305 |
Douglas |
Public |
Elementary |
Arthur Froberg Elem School |
Northwestern |
4555 20th St |
Rockford |
Rockford SD 205 |
Winnebago |
Public |
Elementary |
Arthur Jr High School |
Eastern |
301 E Columbia St |
Arthur |
Arthur CUSD 305 |
Douglas |
Public |
Middle School |
Arthur Lockhart Resource Inst |
Metro North and West |
4941 W Chicago Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Arthur-Lovington High School |
Eastern |
301 E Columbia St |
Arthur |
Arthur CUSD 305 |
Douglas |
Public |
High School |
Asbury United Methodist Church |
East Central |
196 S Harrison Ave |
Kankakee |
|
Kankakee |
1 |
|
Ascension |
Western Suburban |
601 Van Buren St |
Oak Park |
|
Cook |
1 |
Elementary |
Ashburn Community Elem School |
Metro South |
8300 S St Louis Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Ashburn Lutheran School |
Metro South |
3345 W 83rd St |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
Elementary |
Ashe Elem School |
Metro South |
8505 S Ingleside Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Ashkum Early Literacy Center |
East Central |
PO Box 158 |
Ashkum |
Central CUSD 4 |
Iroquois |
Public |
|
Ashley CCSD 15 |
Kaskaskia |
450 N Third St |
Ashley |
Ashley CCSD 15 |
Washington |
Public |
|
Ashley Com Consolidated School |
Kaskaskia |
450 N Third St |
Ashley |
Ashley CCSD 15 |
Washington |
Public |
Elementary |
Ashley Rd Baptist Church & Acad |
Illinois Valley |
7700 Ashley Rd |
Morris |
|
Grundy |
1 |
|
Ashmore Elem School |
Eastern |
PO Box 219 |
Ashmore |
Charleston CUSD 1 |
Coles |
Public |
Elementary |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275 |
Rock River |
611 Western Ave |
Ashton |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275 |
Lee |
Public |
|
Ashton-Franklin Center Elem Sch |
Rock River |
217 S Elm St |
Franklin Grove |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275 |
Lee |
Public |
Elementary |
Ashton-Franklin Center HS |
Rock River |
611 Western Ave |
Ashton |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275 |
Lee |
Public |
High School |
Ashton-Franklin Cntr Middle Sch |
Rock River |
318 E South St |
Franklin Grove |
Ashton-Franklin Center CUSD 275 |
Lee |
Public |
Middle School |
Asian Human Services Inc |
Metro North and West |
4753 N Broadway 700 |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Asian Human Srvcs-Passage Chrtr |
Metro North and West |
1643 W Bryn Mawr Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
ASPIRA Antonia Pantoja Alt H S |
Metro North and West |
3121 N Pulaski Rd |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Aspira Charter Schools |
Metro North and West |
1711 N California |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
High School |
Aspira Inc of Illinois |
Metro North and West |
2415 N Milwaukee Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Aspis Inc DBA Kiddie Garden DCC |
Northwest Suburban |
9130 W Golf Rd |
Niles |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Assoc for Individual Dev |
Northeastern |
309 W New Indian Trl |
Aurora |
|
Kane |
1 |
|
Associated Colleges of Illinois |
Metro North and West |
70 E Lake Ste 1418 |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
College |
Association for Child Development |
Western Suburban |
4415 Harrison Ste230 |
Hillside |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Assyrian Academic Society |
Northwest Suburban |
8324 Lincoln Ave |
Skokie |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Assyrian National Council of IL |
Metro North and West |
2450 W Peterson Ave |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Astoria CUSD 1 |
Western |
402 N Jefferson St |
Astoria |
Astoria CUSD 1 |
Fulton |
Public |
|
Astoria Elem School |
Western |
402 N Jefferson St |
Astoria |
Astoria CUSD 1 |
Fulton |
Public |
Elementary |
Astoria High School |
Western |
402 N Jefferson St |
Astoria |
Astoria CUSD 1 |
Fulton |
Public |
High School |
Astoria Junior High School |
Western |
402 N Jefferson St |
Astoria |
Astoria CUSD 1 |
Fulton |
Public |
Middle School |
Athens CUSD 213 |
South Central |
1 Warrior Way |
Athens |
Athens CUSD 213 |
Menard |
Public |
|
Athens Junior High School |
South Central |
1 Warrior Way |
Athens |
Athens CUSD 213 |
Menard |
Public |
Middle School |
Athens Sr High School |
South Central |
1 Warrior Way |
Athens |
Athens CUSD 213 |
Menard |
Public |
High School |
Att-P Tach Special Education Prog |
Metro North and West |
2828 W Pratt Blvd |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Attea Middle School |
Northwest Suburban |
2500 Chestnut Ave |
Glenview |
Glenview CCSD 34 |
Cook |
Public |
Middle School |
Attucks Comm Service Board |
Southern |
PO Box 3763 |
Carbondale |
|
Jackson |
1 |
|
Attucks Elem School |
Metro South |
5055 S State St |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Atwood Hammond CUSD 39 |
Eastern |
PO Box 890 |
Atwood |
Atwood Hammond CUSD 39 |
Douglas |
Public |
|
Atwood Hammond High School |
Eastern |
PO Box 890 |
Atwood |
Atwood Hammond CUSD 39 |
Douglas |
Public |
High School |
Atwood Heights SD 125 |
Metro South |
12150 S Hamlin Ave |
Alsip |
Atwood Heights SD 125 |
Cook |
Public |
|
Atwood-Hammond Elem School |
Eastern |
PO Box 860 |
Atwood |
Atwood Hammond CUSD 39 |
Douglas |
Public |
Elementary |
Auburn CUSD 10 |
South Central |
606 W North St |
Auburn |
Auburn CUSD 10 |
Sangamon |
Public |
|
Auburn Elem School |
South Central |
445 N 5th St |
Auburn |
Auburn CUSD 10 |
Sangamon |
Public |
Elementary |
Auburn High School |
Northwestern |
5110 Auburn St |
Rockford |
Rockford SD 205 |
Winnebago |
Public |
High School |
Auburn High School |
South Central |
511 N 7th St |
Auburn |
Auburn CUSD 10 |
Sangamon |
Public |
High School |
Auburn Jr High at Divernon |
South Central |
303 E Kenney St |
Divernon |
Auburn CUSD 10 |
Sangamon |
Public |
Middle School |
Auburn Middle School |
South Central |
601 N 7th St |
Auburn |
Auburn CUSD 10 |
Sangamon |
Public |
Elementary |
Auburn Park Comm Day Care & Serv |
Metro South |
741 W 79th St |
Chicago |
|
Cook |
1 |
|
Audubon Elem School |
Metro North and West |
3500 N Hoyne Ave |
Chicago |
City of Chicago SD 299 |
Cook |
Public |
Elementary |
Augustana College |
Blackhawk |
639 38th St |
Rock Island |
|
Rock Island |
1 |
College |